Home New Girls For Foreign Girls View Beautiful Girls Contact Thai Girls For Foreign men Our Dating Site
Embassies Classifieds Success relationship Contact Us Map of Thaidarling Link exchange World Hot News daily
ดูดวงหาเนื้อคู่ ใบสมัครหาคู่ โฆษณาต่างชาติหาคู่ ตัวอย่างคู่สมหวัง เคล็ดลับสมัครหาคู่ อยากหาแฟนต้องทำอย่างไง ทีเด็ดมัดใจชาย
Bangkok Chiangmai Chiangrai Koh Chang Koh Samui Krabi Mae Hongson
Pattaya

Asian Girls - Sexy Asian girls with good education to join Thaidarling.com. Our Asian women hope to find the right husband from internet dating. We have office on Sukhumvit road to help Foreign men who wants to date Thai girls and serious for marriage. Sukhumvit road is the center of Bangkok and we have many nice hotels, resturant and pub, department store for shopping as you can see from our homepage. Most Foreign men when travel to Bangkok they choose to stay in Sukhumvit Bangkok.Our ladies are good girls and can be a good wife for you. We are not Asian dating service for chat. We help our Thai girls to find a nice guy and a guy to find a nice bride. If you are serious looking for bride and serious girls who looking for nice husband Thaidarling.com is a online dating site in Thailand for you. We have Bangkok girls, Phuket girls, Pattaya girls and Isan girls (northeast of Thailand)

 

 

I want to meet a man

Age range

Between 18 and 80

Ethnicity Caucasian (White)
Relationship status Single and divorced man

Relationship Types

Penpal, dating, long term and marriage.

Contact me

 

Asian girl

Thai girl

Young Thai girls

My Ideal match would be

I am seeking for a man who is kind, not greedy and loves family.



 

 

Number BRC 33967

NickName

Sai

Age

18

Marital

Single

Living

Thailand

City

Bangkok

Birthday 9 / 16 / 1990(month/date/year)

Ethnicity

Asian

Relocate

Up to husband

Languages

Thai and some English

Religion

Buddhist

Height

150 cm (4 ft 11 in)

Weight

40 kg (88 lbs)

Smoking

No

Drinking

No

Email

Yes

MSN Chat

No

Yahoo Chat

No

Mobile Phone

Yes

Living

Live with parents

Have Children ?

No

Want Children ?

Probably

Education

High school

Job

Not work.

About Myself

I am a Thai girl from Thailand. I am joyful, easy going, romantic.

Asian girls

Hobbies

Cooking, house cleaning, movies and music.

 

 

 

 

 

Home New Girls For Foreign Girls View Beautiful Girls Contact Thai Girls For Foreign men Our Dating Site
Embassies Classifieds Success relationship Contact Us Map of Thaidarling Link exchange World Hot News daily
ดูดวงหาเนื้อคู่ ใบสมัครหาคู่ โฆษณาต่างชาติหาคู่ ตัวอย่างคู่สมหวัง เคล็ดลับสมัครหาคู่ อยากหาแฟนต้องทำอย่างไง ทีเด็ดมัดใจชาย
Bangkok Chiangmai Chiangrai Koh Chang Koh Samui Krabi Mae Hongson
Pattaya


For more information please contact

189 Grand Parkview Asoke Bldg., Room 189/110 (11th floor) sukhumvit 21
Rd., Klongtoey Nua, Wattana, Bangkok 10110 Thailand
Office hours 10.00 AM – 5.00 PM. Mon-Sun.
Close Friday and Saturday
Telephone (089)499-4961 Oversea call (6689)499-4961
E-mail:  admin@thaidarling.com

Thailand Web Stat